?

Log in

 
 
14 July 2007 @ 10:17 pm
Something i should have done years ago...  



Friends only

Comment to be added.
 
 
Current Mood: contemplativecontemplative
Current Music: MUCC
 
 
 
far_from_near on July 15th, 2007 05:04 pm (UTC)
I AM A ROCK! I AM AN ISLAND!
Eli: ovaries asploded kyoelilu on July 17th, 2007 02:31 am (UTC)
XD
michelina- it's not common.mickerz on July 16th, 2007 07:14 am (UTC)
LMFAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO


ILY OMG HAHAHAHA
Elielilu on July 17th, 2007 02:31 am (UTC)
XD
Ashleyxbad_candy on July 18th, 2007 04:09 am (UTC)
rofl

That picture is amazing
twisted_lust: Hizumi & Kousei [[GHOST]]twisted_lust on August 1st, 2007 02:36 am (UTC)
Hello! I came across you by tellurianangel and I saw you left her a comment & I saw your Kousei userpic! I RARELY find ANY GHOST fans so I was wondering if you could add me? ^^;
Thank you!
Eli: kouseielilu on August 1st, 2007 03:13 am (UTC)
XD of course!! I NEVER find any GHOST fans either ^_^
twisted_lust: Hizumi & Kousei [[GHOST]]twisted_lust on August 1st, 2007 03:33 am (UTC)
YAY! Thank you! Who's your favorite out of GHOST? *curiosity kills* XD
Eli: kouseielilu on August 1st, 2007 09:28 pm (UTC)
i dont know i love them all! XD
pommepommes on September 23rd, 2007 08:55 pm (UTC)
add me yo

its diana
frankie santinoaurevoirfrankie on November 20th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
I'm still waiting for you to add mee! :[
☆Koume READY☆: WTF?! (Nao + ヒロト)koume on March 10th, 2008 05:39 am (UTC)
Hey it's me Sam from Mega Con! XD Do you remember me? LOL the one with the bright-ass green polka dot sweater? XD; LOL It was great meeting you there! It's such a small world... hopefully there will be more jrock people that we'll get to meet in Florida (hopefully in Miami). Anyways... I hope you'll add me? XDD
bukakeurnewbornbukakeurnewborn on December 1st, 2008 02:06 am (UTC)
I hate you Eli
eluminelanoche on February 28th, 2010 08:46 pm (UTC)
:D!
its me cheryl :D add me :D